Cheap Acer AS07B71 Li-ion Laptop battery, Brand New AS07B71 replacement battery for Acer Aspire 7220, 7220G, 7220Z, 7320, 7520, 7520G, 7520Z

4400mAh 11.1V(not compatible 14.8V) Acer AS07B71 Batteries for Acer Aspire 7220, 7220G, 7220Z, 7320, 7520, 7520G, 7520Z, Acer AS07B71 Laptop battery is a brand new,100% Compatible original and replacement Laptop battery,Purchase wholesale and retail AS07B71 with high quality and low price!

AS07B71 Battery acer Li-ion 11.1V(not compatible 14.8V) 4400mAh

AS07B71

Specifications

How we test this Acer AS07B71 Battery Li-ion 11.1V(not compatible 14.8V) 4400mAh

Step 1: Make sure customer bought the correct battery.
Step 2: Check battery's appearance and interface.
Step 3: Test battery charger and recharger function.
Step 4: Charger the battery to 100% and recharger to 0% to get real battery capacity
Step 5: Use Ev2300 to check the voltage difference of each goroup cells.
Step 6: Charger battery power more than 30%.
Step 7: Package battery carefully and send out

Compatible Part Numbers:

AS07B31 AS07B32 AS07B41 AS07B42 AS07B51 AS07B52 AS07B71 AS07B72 AS07BX1 AS07BX2 LC.BTP00.007 LC.BTP00.008 3UR18650Y-2-CPL-ICL50 934T2180F BT.00603.033 BT.00604.018 BT.00605.015 BT.00607.010 BT.00803.024 BT.00804.020 BT.00804.024 BT.00805.011 BT.00807.014 BTP-AS5520G ICK70 ICL50 ICW50 ICY70 JDW50 MS2221 ZD1 LC.BTP00.007

Compatible Model Numbers:

Aspire 5220 Serie
Aspire 5220
Aspire 5220G

Acer Aspire 5310 Serie
Aspire 5310
Aspire 5310G
Aspire 5315
Aspire 5315G

Acer Aspire 5320 Serie
Aspire 5320
Aspire 5320G

Acer Aspire 5520 Serie
Aspire 5520
Aspire 5520G,
Aspire 5520-6A2G12Mi,
Aspire 5520G-402G25Mi,
Aspire 5520-5A2G16

ACER Aspire 5710 Serie
Aspire 5710
Aspire 5710G

ACER Aspire 5720 Serie
Aspire 5720
Aspire 5720G

ACER Aspire 5720Z Serie
Aspire 5720Z
Aspire 5720ZG

Acer Aspire 5910 Serie
Aspire 5910
Aspire 5910G

Acer Aspire 5920 Serie
Aspire 5920
Aspire 5920-1A2G16Mi
Aspire 5920-302G12Mi
Aspire 5920-302G16MN
Aspire 5920-3A2G16Mi
Aspire 5920-6582
Aspire 5920-6661
Aspire 5920G,
Aspire 5920-6661,
Aspire 5920-6582,
Aspire 5920G-302G25,
Aspire 5920G-302G20N,
Aspire 5920G-602G25Mn,
Aspire 5920G-602G20HN,
Aspire 5920G-702G25Hn,
Aspire 5920G-602G16Mn,
Aspire 5920G-102G16,
Aspire 5920G-302G20H,
Aspire 5920G-3A2G25Mn,
Aspire 5920G-302G25Mn,
Aspire 5920G-302G16MN,
Aspire 5920-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 5920-3A2G16Mi,
Aspire 5920-302G12Mi,
Aspire 5920G-302G25Hn,
Aspire 5920G-302G25Hi,
Aspire 5920-302G16MN

Acer Aspire 6920 Serie
Aspire 6920-6422,
Aspire 6920-6428,
Aspire 6920-6610,
Aspire 6920-6621,
Aspire 6920-6731,
Aspire 6920-6864
Aspire 6920G
Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-832G25Bn,
Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn

Acer Aspire 7320 serie
Aspire 7320
Aspire 7320G

Acer Aspire 7520 serie
Aspire 7520
Aspire 7520-5115,
Aspire 7520-5618,
Aspire 7520-5823,
Aspire 7520-6A1G08Mi
Aspire 7520G
Aspire 7520G-502G25Mi,
Aspire 7520G-502G32Mi

Acer Aspire 7520Z serie
Aspire 7520Z
Aspire 7520ZG

Acer Aspire 7720 Serie
Aspire 7720
Aspire 7720-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720-3A2G12Mi
Aspire 7720G
Aspire 7720G-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720G-1A2G24Mi,
Aspire 7720G-302G25Mi,
Aspire 7720G-302G25Mn,
Aspire 7720G-302G32Hi,
Aspire 7720G-3A2G32Mi,
Aspire 7720G-5A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720G-602G50Mn,
Aspire 7720G-603G50Hn,
Aspire 7720G-702G50Hn

Acer Aspire 7720Z Serie
Aspire 7720Z
Aspire 7720Z-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720ZG
Aspire 7720ZG-3A1G16Mi

Acer Aspire 8920 Serie
Aspire 8920
Aspire 8920-6030,
Aspire 8920-6048,
Aspire 8920-6671
Aspire 8920G
Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-932G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn

How much do you know about how to run laptop well as any place? The follow Tips cut way back on protecting battery life.


1). Please recharge or change your Laptop battery when battery power low.
2). Using Li-Ion Replacement Acer AS07B71 Laptop Battery for your notebook which can work longer time than Non Li-ion one.
3). It is better to defragmentation regularly for your Laptop battery life.
4). In order to reduce the laptop power consumpition, you can use some optical drive spin-down and hard drive in your Laptop .
5). Please keep your laptop in sleep or standby model without long time using, which both save the Replacement Acer AS07B71 Laptop Battery power and extend battery using life.
6). Leave your battery in a dry and cool condition when without using.
7). When you rarely or generally plugged in fixed power using, Please take down your battery to avoid hurting battery life.

Hot Products

11.1V/12.4v 2300mah BOSE 404600 for Bose SOUNDLINK I II III
7.4V 2230mAH/17Wh BOSE 063404 for BOSE SOUNDLINK Mini I Series
3.8 V 1300 mAh AMAZON MC-305070 for AMAZON Kindle Voyage
3.8V 2930mAh/11.1Wh NETGEAR W-7 for Netgear AirCard 790S 790SP 810
3.85V/4.4V 3080MAH/11.86WH ALCATEL TLp030JC for Alcatel A3 XL 9008j
3.8V 4000mAh/15.2Wh LENOVO L15D1P31 for Lenovo Yoga Tab3 Pro YT3-X90L
11.4V 84Wh DELL 4GVGH for DELL XPS 15 9550 4GVGH 1P6KD
7.68V 38Wh/4955mAh LENOVO BSNO4170A5-AT for Lenovo 5B10L68713 5B10L67278 L
7.7V 37Wh/4810mAh ACER AP16M5J for ACER A315-51-51SL N17Q1 SERIES
3.8V/4.35V 4250mAh/16.2WH LENOVO L15D1P32 for Lenovo Tab 3 8 Plus TB-8703F 8