Acer PA-1700-02 laptop Adapter for Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL

PA-1700-02

Acer PA-1700-02 laptop Adapter

PA-1700-02 PA-1700-02 PA-1700-02

Cheap Acer PA-1700-02 laptop Adapter , replacement Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL, PA-1700-02 laptop Adapter 19V 1.58A/2.1A 40W one year warranty ! Fast Shipping.

Important:we dispatch it out at the earliest, either on the same day or the next working day depending on when you’ve placed your order.

Item Code: DEL17563
In Stock, ETA:7-15 business days
  • Brand: Acer
  • DC Output: 19V 1.58A/2.1A 40W
  • AC Input: 100-240V 1.8A 50-60Hz
  • power: 40W
  • Dimension: 5.5*1.7mm
  • P/N: PA-1700-02 ...
  • Compatible Model Numbers: Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL...
  • Payment Method:We accept PayPal payment
  • Top Rated Seller
Designed to meet or exceed the runtime of the original battery
They are manufactured using the most up to date TI chip set
Price:£ 22.99
£ 28.00 You Save £ 5.01
Saving Of: 30%
Ask Questions?
Quantity (Any)
Wholesale Discount
5
-5%
10
-10%
>=50

Similar sponsored items - Acer PA-1700-02

Acer SADP-65KB D

DC Output: 19V--3.42A/3.42A 60w/65W 25.10068.501 25.10068.611 25.10068.801 Adapter for Acer SADP-65KB D

Asus G53 G53JW G53Sx G53SW G73...

DC Output: 19.5V--7.7, 150W AP.15001.001 Adapter for Asus G53 G53JW G53Sx G53SW G73SW-BST

ADP-60BB. 7832D, PA-16, 310-54...

DC Output: 19V~3.16/3.42A 60W~65W ADP-60BB. 7832D, PA-16, 310-5422 Adapter for ADP-60BB. 7832D, PA-16, 310-5422

Acer Aspire 19V 3.42A 5732z 57...

DC Output: 19V 3.42A, 65W PA-1700-02 Adapter for Acer Aspire 19V 3.42A 5732z 5742 533

Acer Aspire 1800 1801 A2G G71G...

DC Output: 19.5V 7.7A 150W ADP-150NB D PA-1700-02 ADP-65DB Adapter for Acer Aspire 1800 1801 A2G G71Gserie

Specifications
Brand: Acer
Condition : New
DC Output : 19V 1.58A/2.1A 40W
AC Input : 100-240V 1.8A 50-60Hz
Power: 40W
Dimension : 5.5*1.7mm
Laptop AC Adapter Replace Part Number: PA-1700-02 DA30D19 ADS-25SG-19-3 19025E
Laptop AC Adapter Fit Laptop Models: Acer ADS-40SI-19-3 19030G ADS-40SG-19-3 19030G
Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL
Acer Aspire One 360 (D260)
Acer Aspire One 522
Acer Aspire One 722
Acer Aspire One D270
Acer Aspire One E100
Acer Aspire One D255E
Acer Aspire One AOD255 Series
Acer Aspire One AOD255-A01B/B
Acer Aspire One AOD255-A01B/K
Acer Aspire One AOD255-A01B/W Acer Aspire One AOD257 Series Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQbb
Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQkk
Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQrr
Acer Aspire One AOD257-N57DQws Acer Aspire One AOD260 Series Acer Aspire One AOD260-2DGss
Acer Aspire One AOD260-2Dpu
Acer Aspire One D255 Series
Acer Aspire One D255-1134
Acer Aspire One D255-1203
Acer Aspire One D255-2107
Acer Aspire One D255-2136
Acer Aspire One D255-2184
Acer Aspire One D255-2256
Acer Aspire One D255-2301
Acer Aspire One D255-2331
Acer Aspire One D255-2333
Acer Aspire One D255-2509
Acer Aspire One D255-2670
Acer Aspire One D255-2691
Acer Aspire One D255-2795
Acer Aspire One D255-2929
Acer Aspire One D255-2934
Acer Aspire One D257
Acer Aspire One D257
Acer Aspire One D257E
Acer Aspire One D260
Acer Aspire One D260
Acer Aspire One D260-2028
Acer Aspire One D260-2097
Acer Aspire One D260-2203
Acer Aspire One D260-2207
Acer Aspire One D260-2344
Acer Aspire One D260-2365
Acer Aspire One D260-23797
Acer Aspire One D260-2380
Acer Aspire OneD260-2440
Acer Aspire One D260-2455
Acer Aspire One D260-2571
Acer Aspire One happy
Acer Aspire One happy2
Description of Acer PA-1700-02 laptop Adapter

High Quality, Guarantee :
Factory direct price, 100% compatible, No memory effect. Hi-Capacity, Quality garantee, certification Fast shipping. We stand behind our Replace for Acer Cord/Charger Acer PA-1700-02 100%.
Low Prices, Guarantee :
All laptop Replace for Acer Cord/Charger Acer PA-1700-02 at batteryforpc.co.uk are all directly purchased from various reputable manufacturers in the world and have passed stringent quality assurance procedures to achieve international standards. Through this direct selling model, middleman cost is minimized.
Satisfaction Guarantee :
Our goal is to make sure you receive the best value of every purchase you make at our site. We want to be your number one choice Replace for Acer PA-1700-02. If you have any question or suggestion about this laptop ac adapter, please contact us so we can offer you the most convenient service.
Secure Shopping Guarantee :
Shopping from us is safe and secure. None of our customers have ever reported fraudulent use of their credit cards as a result of shopping with us. You can be assured that the information you give us is confidential. We do not sell, rent or share information of our customers with other parties. batteryforpc.co.uk guarantee your Replace for Acer PA-1700-02 transaction will be 100% safe.

Acer laptop Adapter (New Products)

New
PA-1700-02
Acer S220HQL G196WL S190WL
19V 1.58A/2.1A 40W
New
A13-045N2A
Acer PA-1450-26AL ADP-45HE B A13-045
DC 19V 2.37A 45W
New
A11-120P1A
Acer Aspire V3-771G-9441
19V 6.32A 120W
New
ADP-180MB
Acer Predator Helios 300 G3-571 G3-5
19.5V 9.23A 180W
New
19.5V
Acer Predator 17 G9-791-79W7
19.5V--9.23A, 180W
New
135W
Acer Aspire ADP-135KB T
19V 7.1A, 135W
New
PA-1450-26
Acer Aspire A13-045N2A,PA-1450-26,AD
19V = 2.37A/45W
New
A13-045N2A
ACER Aspire ES1-411-C3W3 ES1-512-C8J
19V - 2.37A 45W

Even if the size of the DC jack is exactly the same, make sure that the maximum wattage is the same. The adapter or notebook will be damaged by improper use.

Home << laptop Adapter << Acer Adapters << Acer PA-1700-02 laptop Adapter
Home << Laptop Batteries << Mobile Phone Batteries<< Tablets Batteries<< Other Batteries

New
PR-2770E2N
Acer AIM10G TI10-1S5200-T1T2
7000mAh
New
SJ13K
Acer SJ13K
3220mAh 48Wh
New
AP18C8K
Acer Aspire A515-43-R19l A515-43-R6D
4471mAh 50.29Wh
New
AP18E7M
Acer Nitro 5 AN515-43 AN515-53 AN515
3815mAh/58.75Wh
New
AP18JHQ
Acer Predator Triton 500 PT515-51 Co
84.36Wh/5550mAh
New
AP17A7J
Acer Swift 7 SF714-51T
4580mAh/35.2WH
New
AC16B7K
Acer Aspire V5-572 V5-573 CB515-1H C
6180mAh/48WH
New
AP15A3R
Acer Aspire Switch 10 SW3-013 10E SW
7820mAh/29WH
- Match settles legal fight with Tinder founders for $441m
- Ride hailing app Grab falls in $40bn market debut